A111-Z1 Children Smart Positioning Plug-In Cartoon Call For… — Sunsky | ComparaElige
ComparaElige

A111-Z1 Children Smart Positioning Plug-In Cartoon Call For Help Multi-Function Watch Phone(Pink)

$145.16 en Sunsky

A111-Z1 Children Smart Positioning Plug-In Cartoon Call For Help Multi-Function Watch Phone(Pink)

A111-Z1 Children Smart Positioning Plug-In Cartoon Call For Help Multi-Function Watch Phone(Pink) se vende en Sunsky por $145.16. Marca: Sunsky. Está en la categoría tecnología.

Precio$145.16
TiendaSunsky
MarcaSunsky
CondiciónNuevo

Ver en Sunsky

Enlace de afiliado: si compras a través de él, ComparaElige puede recibir una comisión de la tienda, sin coste adicional para ti. No altera el precio ni el orden en que se muestran los productos.

Cómo está este precio

Cuesta más que el 96 % de los 163 productos de wearables que seguimos en Sunsky.

Solo productos de Sunsky en wearables. No compara precios con otras tiendas.
Precio de este producto$145.16
Precio más bajo del grupo$6.15
Precio intermedio$26.86
Precio más alto del grupo$1,035.57
Con descuento hoy0 de 163

Descripción de la tienda

1. Large magnetic speaker, louder and clearer call sound quality 2. Soft skin-friendly non-toxic silicone strap, comfortable, breathable and durable 3. LBS+GPRS positioning 4. Electronic fence, safety warning 5. Voice micro-chat, two-way high-definition call 6. Remote camera, high-definition front camera 7. SOS one-click emergency call 8. Interface: USB 3.0 9. Material: Plastic + Silicone 10. Screen size: 1.44 inches 11. Camera pixels: 80,000 12. Function: Mobile positioning, monitoring, social entertainment, smart reminder, remote control selfie, information push, tracking/alarm, sports tracking 13. Body memory: 32MB 14. Battery capacity: 450 mA 15. Wearing method: Wrist strap 16. Screen resolution: 128x128 17. Waterproof grade: Life waterproof 18. Charging method: USB / built-in lithium battery 19. Operation mode: Touch + button 20. Network: 2G 21. Size: 40x52.5x14.8mm 22. Weight: 86.3g 23. Packing list: packing box + machine + charging cable + manual

Especificaciones

MarcaSunsky
InterfaceUSB 3.0
MaterialPlastic + Silicone
Screen size1.44 inches
Camera pixels80,000
Body memory32MB
Battery capacity450 mA
Wearing methodWrist strap
Screen resolution128x128
Waterproof gradeLife waterproof
Charging methodUSB / built-in lithium battery
Operation modeTouch + button
Network2G
Size40x52.5x14.8mm
Weight86.3g
Packing listpacking box + machine + charging cable + manual
Tipo de productoSmart Watches

Dónde comprarlo

Este producto lo publica Sunsky. ComparaElige no lo vende ni lo almacena: lo reúne con el resto del catálogo de Sunsky para que veas cómo está su precio antes de decidir. El precio y la disponibilidad definitivos son siempre los de la tienda.

Ver en Sunsky

Enlace de afiliado: si compras a través de él, ComparaElige puede recibir una comisión de la tienda, sin coste adicional para ti. No altera el precio ni el orden en que se muestran los productos.

Más wearables en Sunsky